Sommaire
|
Règlement trail découverte
|
Charte Trail Découverte
|
Calendrier 2019
|
Classement Trail 2019
CHALLENGE TRAIL DECOUVERTE DE SEINE ET MARNE 2019
23 Juin 2019
Villenoy
- 17.5 Km
Gaston Juste
- Villenoy
Tel1 : 01 60 09 52 36
Tel2 : 06 15 42 63 38
E.mail :
g.juste@wanadoo.fr
Label DEP
Challenge V
General
Clubs
Feminines
Femmes
Hommes
(Version texte)
1
397557
ROBILLARD DAMIEN
I-F
Us Olympique De Chelles
01:01:25
M76
V1M
2
1525628
SEVESTRE CYRILLE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:02:55
M83
SEM
3
1375321
PHILIPONA BRUNO
I-F
Pontault Aac
01:04:00
M68
V2M
4
NL 1606
LELOUP ALEXANDRE
Tritons Meldois
01:04:11
M91
SEM
5
1650530
MIGLIORE REMI
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:04:46
M65
V2M
6
NL 1607
EDOUARD PATRICE
Nl
01:07:20
M69
V2M
7
1057860
VIOLARD FREDERIC
I-F
Ac Du Pays De Meaux
01:09:44
M76
V1M
8
2163662
COURRIVAULT TONY
I-F
Us Roissy En Brie
01:10:20
M76
V1M
9
NL 1608
DJAOUANI ABDELKADER
Nl
01:11:23
M81
SEM
10
1976278
QUEROL FABIEN
I-F
Us Roissy En Brie
01:11:35
M70
V1M
11
1906165
LAGACHE LAURENT
I-F
Us Olympique De Chelles
01:11:56
M74
V1M
12
NL 1609
BUSSUTIL JULIEN
Nl
01:12:30
M83
SEM
13
NL 1610
RAMELET JULIEN
Nl
01:13:17
M80
SEM
14
459209
ROCCA BENJAMIN
I-F
Us Roissy En Brie
01:14:10
M74
V1M
15
1146281
TOURCHER CHRISTOPHE
I-F
Us Champagne-sur-seine
01:14:24
M68
V2M
16
1359963
FIDJI JEAN-MAX
Nl
01:15:04
M67
V2M
17
1892793
BOROTTO ERIC
I-F
Ac Du Pays De Meaux
01:16:13
M80
SEM
18
1562390
STURTZER YVES
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:16:41
M65
V2M
19
1453417
OTHON FREDERIC
I-F
Us Champagne-sur-seine
01:16:52
M62
V2M
20
1994879
COTE DES COMBES LOIC
I-F
Ac Du Pays De Meaux
01:16:53
M99
ESM
21
1102554
BACQUET JEAN-FRANCOIS
I-F
Pontault Aac
01:17:42
M74
V1M
22
NL 1315
D AMICIS JEROME
Nl
01:18:09
M89
SEM
23
NL 1308
YANNOU JEFFREY
Nl
01:18:11
M89
SEM
24
1759437
ROUX BAPTISTE
I-F
Ac Du Pays De Meaux
01:18:15
M69
V2M
25
2140272
BRAKNI EDDY
I-F
Ga Noisy Le Grand
01:18:22
M73
V1M
26
151473
FABER JEAN-FLORENT
I-F
Us Olympique De Chelles
01:18:41
M66
V2M
27
NL 1612
FEUTRY SEBASTIEN
Nl
01:19:00
M80
SEM
28
299395
DELACROIX XAVIER
I-F
Bussy Running
01:19:00
M60
V2M
29
NL 1314
CHOPART FLORIAN
Nl
01:19:19
M89
SEM
30
659368
CUBIZOLLES CHRISTELLE
01:19:51
F79
VEF
31
1455097
HAMON JEAN-CLAUDE
I-F
Pontault Aac
01:19:52
M52
V3M
32
731694
SELLIER BRUNO
I-F
Ac Du Pays De Meaux
01:20:06
M58
V3M
33
1263377
MOUSSA FRANCIS
I-F
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
01:20:15
M67
V2M
34
1463219
CHRETIEN ROBERT
I-F
Fs Esbly Coupvray Athlet
01:20:24
M59
V3M
35
416304
HURTEAUX ELISE
I-F
Us Roissy En Brie
01:20:25
F81
SEF
36
1879561
ANDREANI CELINE
I-F
Tri Aventure Avon - Font
01:20:31
F80
SEF
37
807931
FAIVRE CYRIL
Nl
01:20:37
M81
SEM
38
NL 1114
QUENIART FABIEN
Nl
01:20:48
M95
SEM
39
119599
ROUSSEAU PIERRE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:20:58
M72
V1M
40
NL 1614
FICHET OLIVIER
Nl
01:21:13
M80
SEM
41
1118551
LESIAK JEAN-JACQUES
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:21:52
M59
V3M
42
2128169
LEFEVRE ANDREAS
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:21:53
M93
SEM
43
2078026
MOREAU PATRICK
I-F
Sporting Club Athletic D
01:22:07
M75
V1M
44
1568502
DESCAVES CAROLE
I-F
Us Champagne-sur-seine
01:22:57
F70
V1F
45
1594391
DURAND MICHEL
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:23:02
M67
V2M
46
1462468
CHAMPION CHRISTIAN
I-F
Us Olympique De Chelles
01:23:05
M59
V3M
47
NL 1615
MIRON PIERRE-YVES
Nl
01:23:06
M86
SEM
48
2172733
ROBIN ALBET AUDREY
I-F
Nl
01:23:13
F82
SEF
49
NL 1616
THOMAS ERIC
Nl
01:23:15
M59
VEM
50
2126918
MUNSCH JEREMY
I-F
Ac Du Pays De Meaux
01:23:25
M87
SEM
51
670975
BRESSON DOMINIQUE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:23:43
M54
V3M
52
NL 1617
GOMES FRANCIS
Nl
01:24:00
M77
V1M
53
NL 1618
GOMES NICOLAS
Nl
01:24:01
M87
SEM
54
679347
DIEFFENTHALER FRANCIS
I-F
Fs Esbly Coupvray Athlet
01:24:20
M61
V2M
55
1888729
LOMBARD OLIVIER
I-F
Sporting Club Athletic D
01:24:30
M66
V2M
56
2128158
LEFEVRE CECILE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:24:40
F90
SEF
57
349134
BONNERAVE CLAUDE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:24:42
M56
V3M
58
1971433
ASSAILLY SOPHIE
I-F
Us Torcy Athletisme
01:24:45
F71
V1F
59
NL 1619
FELICIANO MANUEL
Nl
01:24:47
M62
V2M
60
NL 1620
MARSOL NICOLAS
Nl
01:24:49
M81
SEM
61
1755381
RENAU CEDRIC
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:24:52
M75
V1M
62
680147
LEMERCIER COLLOT PASCALE
I-F
Us Olympique De Chelles
01:25:37
F63
V2F
63
1470561
CROMER NATHALIE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:25:59
F84
SEF
64
NL 1621
KERVELLEC ROMAIN
Nl
01:26:40
M84
SEM
65
1769667
PIFFETEAU STEPHANIE
I-F
Us Roissy En Brie
01:26:50
F76
V1F
66
1130130
DI BARTOLO CECILE
I-F
Us Torcy Athletisme
01:27:21
F71
V1F
67
5576054
CROCHEMORE GUILLAUME
Nl
01:27:38
M87
SEM
68
NL 1588
GWINN NATHALIE
Nl
01:28:00
F82
SEF
69
1256934
HENRY AMELIE
I-F
Coulommiers Brie Athleti
01:28:16
F86
SEF
70
NL 1589
PETIT MARINE
Nl
01:28:36
F92
SEF
71
1677453
PEREIRA JOAQUIM
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:29:04
M57
V3M
72
558020
VAROQUEAUX MARION
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:29:22
F81
SEF
73
1000582
COUPE CYRIL
I-F
Pontault Aac
01:29:52
M74
V1M
74
NL 1623
TALASSIA GEORGET
Nl
01:30:32
M53
V3M
75
NL 1624
THEVENIN VINCENT
Nl
01:30:37
M85
SEM
76
1115674
MAHE CELINE
Nl
01:30:45
F90
SEF
77
2079295
QUENIART PHILIPPE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:30:55
M66
V2M
78
2144843
LEITE DA SILVA GOMES PAU
I-F
Pontault Aac
01:31:00
M65
V2M
79
1357793
DOMISSE MARIE-LISE
I-F
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
01:31:09
F61
V2F
80
NL 1625
CHENU LAURENT
Nl
01:31:20
M78
V1M
81
NL 1591
HANQUEZ CLEMENCE
Nl
01:31:32
F75
V1F
82
1701405
REGNIER JEAN-PAUL
I-F
Us Champagne-sur-seine
01:32:10
M67
V2M
83
NL 1626
ALLENDER ADRIEN
Nl
01:32:34
M86
SEM
84
1888059
NOA BILOA ETOGA CHRISTIA
I-F
Essonne Athletic*
01:32:40
F73
V1F
85
1449501
DIAZ JEAN JACQUES
I-F
Pontault Aac
01:32:48
M49
V4M
86
NL 1627
LAMIDET FREDERIC
Nl
01:33:02
M69
V2M
87
2072560
VACCANI JEROME
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:33:34
M73
V1M
88
NL 1628
PIPET GUY
Nl
01:33:54
M55
V3M
89
1769002
BILLARD CARINE
I-F
Ac Du Pays De Meaux
01:34:37
F78
V1F
90
1668966
LE BRET FABIENNE
I-F
Ac Du Pays De Meaux
01:34:38
F70
V1F
91
1975563
PRAIL DENIS
I-F
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
01:35:02
M67
V2M
92
NL 123
LERMUSIAUX FREDERIC
Nl
01:35:11
M75
V1M
93
202878
BOUDARD JEAN LOUIS
Nl
01:35:15
M57
V3M
94
2039394
COSSON ANGELIQUE
I-F
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
01:35:58
F70
V1F
95
NL 959
GASTEBLET GILLES
Nl
01:36:40
M69
V2M
96
1969541
HENRI JEAN
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:37:13
M51
VEM
97
NL 1581
PERROT JEAN-MARC
Nl
01:37:23
M62
V2M
98
NL 1630
GENT SYLVAIN
Nl
01:37:25
M73
V1M
99
1475401
DYEMMA MARIELLE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:37:33
F72
V1F
100
NL 1631
VIDAL FRANCOIS
Nl
01:37:44
M62
V2M
101
1010191
QUENISSET PATRICIA
I-F
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
01:38:05
F68
V2F
102
2146910
MAGRI GUISETTE
I-F
Pontault Aac
01:38:17
F56
V3F
103
NL 1592
GENT ALICE
Nl
01:38:23
F78
V1F
104
1553436
CAMARA LAMINE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:39:13
M87
SEM
105
NL 1593
FEDDERSEN KARINE
Nl
01:39:51
F77
V1F
106
1762571
CARTIER DOMINIQUE
I-F
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme
01:40:14
M77
V1M
107
1648801
SAHEL BERENICE
Nl
01:40:58
F88
SEF
108
2072681
LE FOLLIC ANNICK
I-F
Us Olympique De Chelles
01:41:32
F65
V2F
109
NL 1595
PUIGCERVER DELPHINE
Nl
01:41:36
F74
V1F
110
148565
BELLEGO YANN
Nl
01:42:05
M72
V1M
111
NL 1633
SAVY ERIC
Nl
01:42:05
M66
V2M
112
1864288
RABARON AUDREY
I-F
Us Torcy Athletisme
01:42:08
F79
V1F
113
NL 1634
AUZELLE DAVID
Nl
01:42:36
M73
V1M
114
2010784
MARFELLA BRUNO
Nl
01:42:47
M72
V1M
115
1525791
FAREZ DOMINIQUE
Nl
01:43:02
M65
V2M
116
NL 1390
GRELET JULIEN
Nl
01:43:41
M90
SEM
117
NL 1596
GIRAUD LUCILE
Nl
01:43:48
F89
SEF
118
NL 1368
LACROIX CEDRIC
Nl
01:43:49
M71
V1M
119
NL 795
STURBOIS MARIANNE
Nl
01:43:54
F73
V1F
120
NL 1031
MATHIOT ISABELLE
Nl
01:43:55
F70
V1F
121
NL 1637
BERTAU ERIC
Nl
01:44:28
M63
V2M
122
1941354
ARZEUX MELINA
I-F
Ac Du Pays De Meaux
01:45:22
F78
V1F
123
167040
ARNAUD DALILA
I-F
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
01:45:23
F60
V2F
124
1967870
VACHON CATHERINE
I-F
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
01:45:50
F57
V3F
125
NL 1597
SPERONI ADRIANNA
Nl
01:46:01
F89
SEF
126
NL 1192
AVIGNI BRUNO
Nl
01:46:13
M58
V3M
127
NL 1638
THEVENIN BERNARD
Nl
01:46:44
M55
V3M
128
NL 1639
GOGUET ERIC
Nl
01:47:03
M61
V2M
129
NL 1279
DAMANNE PEGGY
Nl
01:47:20
F74
V1F
130
NL 1598
CHIALE CRUZAN MARINE
Nl
01:48:01
F88
SEF
131
455758
DECERGY MALIKA
I-F
Us Torcy Athletisme
01:48:09
F59
V3F
132
NL 1640
SEUROT FABRICE
Nl
01:49:09
M73
V1M
133
NL 1599
SAVY LOVELY
Nl
01:49:39
F75
V1F
134
NL 1641
CARBONNEL CHRISTOPHE
Nl
01:49:53
M71
V1M
135
NL 1642
RAYNAUD REGIS
Nl
01:50:12
M70
V1M
136
NL 1643
CRISTINA SEBASTIEN
Nl
01:51:21
M82
SEM
137
NL 1060
FERRIS SEVERINE
Nl
01:51:50
F76
V1F
138
2057686
BERNE CHRYSTELLE
I-F
Nl
01:51:56
F75
V1F
139
NL 1644
CASTEL BART (BEL)
Nl
01:52:30
M66
V2M
140
NL 1041
OLANIER FABIENNE
Nl
01:52:31
F75
V1F
141
NL 1600
JOURDAIN LEBASTARD LAURE
Nl
01:52:36
F77
V1F
142
NL 1601
STURZER VALERIE
Nl
01:53:02
F71
V1F
143
NL 1602
JAKUBOWICZ LAETITIA
Nl
01:53:42
F79
V1F
144
1288144
OLLIER SERGE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:55:04
M49
V4M
145
NL 1645
PERRIOT CHRISTIAN
Nl
01:55:06
M53
V3M
146
NL 1603
LEGRAND AURELIE
Nl
01:55:41
F85
SEF
147
NL 1646
SAINT-MARC JEAN-CHRISTIA
Nl
01:55:46
M48
V4M
148
124554
VARIOT PIERRE
I-F
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme
01:56:20
M47
V4M
149
1322932
OLLIER STEPHANE
I-F
Ua Villenoy
01:58:19
M74
V1M
150
1225656
PASSEREL LAURENT
I-F
Neuilly Sur Marne Athlet
01:59:26
M68
V2M
151
204053
CHATILLON DOMINIQUE
Nl
02:00:08
M55
V3M
152
NL 1055
CHOQUET FLORENCE
Nl
02:07:12
F79
V1F
153
NL 1604
ZELLER BRIGITTE
Nl
02:19:57
F56
V3F
154
NL 1605
POITEVIN AUDREY
Nl
02:21:43
F87
SEF
155
NL 1648
DUMONT ALEXANDRE
Nl
02:21:43
M84
SEM