Sommaire
|
Réglement challenge
|
Réglement organisations
|
Challenge 2009
|
Classement 2009
CHALLENGE DE SEINE ET MARNE 2009
5 Avril 2009
LONGPERRIER
- 10 km
ASFL
Monsieur Christophe LEVAILLANT
11, rue du Ponceau
77230 LONGPERRIER
Fixe :01.60.54.96.55
Mobile :06.60.48.11.37
E.mail :
le-vaillant@wanadoo.fr
Label Départemental
Challenge : C
Baremes Femmes
Baremes Hommes
General
Clubs
Feminines
Femmes
Hommes
Seniors
Veterans1
Veterans2
(Version texte)
1
820348
BRUNEAUX Dominique
I-F
077123
Coulommiers Brie Athleti
00:34:09
M81
SEM
47
Fra
2
1124799
CHRISTIANY Jerome
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:34:39
M74
SEM
22
Fra
3
925307
FLORANGE Noe
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:34:39
M72
SEM
28
Fra
4
530011
GUIMOND Pascal
I-F
077108
Bussy St Georges Athleti
00:35:47
M72
SEM
275
Fra
5
1167407
DJAHEL Slimane
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:36:04
M75
SEM
24
Fra
6
739802
TAILLIEU Bruno
I-F
077049
Pontault Aac
00:36:06
M66
V1M
159
Fra
7
242047
JAECK Nicolas
I-F
077108
Bussy St Georges Athleti
00:36:46
M78
SEM
273
Fra
8
607450
AUDEBERT Jean-philipp
I-F
077108
Bussy St Georges Athleti
00:36:47
M75
SEM
278
Fra
9
1004713
FAUCHEUX Cerile
I-F
077065
As Nandy Athletisme
00:36:48
M75
SEM
160
Fra
10
718993
GUILLOT Marc
I-F
077108
Bussy St Georges Athleti
00:37:11
M64
V1M
277
Fra
11
1124440
DE FREITAS Jose
I-F
078158
Les Furets D Eiffage
00:37:14
M67
V1M
269
Fra
12
1187708
BICHON Eric
I-F
077065
As Nandy Athletisme
00:37:38
M67
V1M
279
Fra
13
878521
LE YONDRE Henri
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
00:37:46
M66
V1M
13
Fra
14
323237
CATANIA Jordan
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
00:37:53
M91
JUM
10
Fra
15
1192975
GORSZKA Mickael
I-F
077108
Bussy St Georges Athleti
00:37:54
M75
SEM
274
Fra
16
1176527
FERGUSON Martin
I-F
077028
Us Melun
00:38:11
M68
V1M
51
Fra
17
453857
MICHEL Xavier
I-F
077049
Pontault Aac
00:38:52
M78
SEM
46
Fra
18
151473
FABER Jean-florent
I-F
077121
Us Olympique De Chelles
00:38:56
M66
V1M
155
Fra
19
530880
FEGEANT Stephane
I-F
077119
Us Roissy En Brie
00:39:02
M75
SEM
270
Fra
20
MERLOT Olivier
00:39:13
M76
SEM
265
Fra
21
GUY Nicolas
00:39:17
M90
JUM
60
Fra
22
137442
PIER Christophe
I-F
077119
Us Roissy En Brie
00:39:26
M88
ESM
259
Fra
23
TALTAVULL Francois
00:39:57
M91
JUM
53
Fra
24
1124800
LENOIR Mickael
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:39:59
M72
SEM
29
Fra
25
NIZON Bruno
00:40:08
M58
V2M
61
Fra
26
112344
CARRE Frederic
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:40:36
M68
V1M
20
Fra
27
290988
JULIEN Patrick
I-F
077049
Pontault Aac
00:41:07
M60
V1M
162
Fra
28
480169
ROUZIER Pascal
I-F
077123
Coulommiers Brie Athleti
00:41:28
M58
V2M
48
Fra
29
1118551
LESIAK Jean-jacques
I-F
077075
Ua Villenoy
00:42:01
M59
V2M
43
Fra
30
1093529
CHARPENTIER Jean-pierre
I-F
077059
Fs Esbly Coupvray Athlet
00:42:58
M47
V3M
260
Fra
31
302469
CAMUS Vincent
I-F
077075
Ua Villenoy
00:43:34
M81
SEM
38
Fra
32
BONDEAU Herve
00:44:00
M70
SEM
284
Fra
33
BARBERI David
00:44:06
M72
SEM
267
Fra
34
328126
BESNAULT Marc
I-F
077075
Ua Villenoy
00:44:07
M59
V2M
36
Fra
35
150517
GRASSI Guillaume
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
00:44:07
M87
ESM
6
Fra
36
REGNIER Serge
00:44:11
M65
V1M
57
Fra
37
KUDLA Sylvain
00:44:22
M75
SEM
54
Fra
38
1187438
COLLOT Philippe
I-F
077121
Us Olympique De Chelles
00:44:27
M63
V1M
154
Fra
39
ALASSEUR Christophe
00:44:35
M67
V1M
262
Fra
40
167036
WOJAS Eric
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:44:39
M58
V2M
34
Fra
41
1000582
COUPE Cyril
I-F
077049
Pontault Aac
00:44:40
M74
SEM
45
Fra
42
680147
LE MERCIER Pascale
I-F
077121
Us Olympique De Chelles
00:44:54
F63
V1F
153
Fra
43
1153110
DECRETON Sebastien
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
00:45:19
M91
JUM
9
Fra
44
ABRIC Sacha
00:45:26
M63
V1M
151
Fra
45
1086211
BORGHERO Alain
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
00:45:42
M66
V1M
4
Fra
46
485072
JUSTE Gaston
I-F
077075
Ua Villenoy
00:45:49
M48
V3M
41
Fra
47
DA SILVA Maria
00:46:12
F60
V1F
280
Fra
48
125241
DEBAISIEUX Patrick
PIC
060048
Us Crepy-en-valois
00:46:15
M50
V2M
258
Fra
49
124148
BRANCAZ Didier
I-F
077075
Ua Villenoy
00:46:35
M57
V2M
37
Fra
50
THOMAS Jerome
00:46:36
M75
SEM
272
Fra
51
841933
GUIPPONI Marc
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
00:46:42
M57
V2M
5
Fra
52
HANDISP
RABY Jean Claude
00:47:00
M53
TCM
257
Fra
53
170122
RAGOT Fabien
I-F
077113
Senart Combs Brie Athlet
00:46:55
M55
V2M
266
Fra
54
443561
BARTOLI Christian
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
00:47:18
M52
V2M
3
Fra
55
BOURDINOT Michel
00:47:19
M46
V3M
268
Fra
56
1038782
RUBERT Didier
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:47:21
M64
V1M
33
Fra
57
VANGHELUVE Didier
00:47:29
M67
V1M
58
Fra
58
110263
COCA Katya
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
00:47:31
F89
ESF
8
Fra
59
URQUIJO Laurent
00:47:32
M68
V1M
55
Fra
60
169812
ELIE Patrick
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:47:33
M52
V2M
26
Fra
61
1148592
SENG Luc
I-F
077108
Bussy St Georges Athleti
00:48:08
M76
SEM
276
Fra
62
RATSIMBAZAFY Georges
00:48:27
M53
V2M
281
Fra
63
1010191
QUENISSET Patricia
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:48:33
F68
V1F
31
Fra
64
FILS Jean Claude
00:49:02
M46
V3M
261
Fra
65
169154
BALLY Andre
I-F
077059
Fs Esbly Coupvray Athlet
00:49:17
M40
V3M
157
Fra
66
213620
BRUILLON Roger
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:49:20
M59
V2M
15
Fra
67
ARNAUD Dalila
00:49:21
F60
V1F
164
Fra
68
456728
LEFEVRE Jean-michel
I-F
077075
Ua Villenoy
00:49:31
M53
V2M
42
Fra
69
LALANE Remi
00:50:01
M57
V2M
62
Fra
70
829998
DINOUART Didier
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:50:39
M57
V2M
23
Fra
71
1204434
METAYER Thierry
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:50:40
M66
V1M
30
Fra
72
1088955
CAMUSSON-FOUCHET Christi
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:51:25
F56
V2F
19
Fra
73
CAPGRAS Anastasie
00:51:47
M48
V3M
285
Fra
74
1009946
BRUN Helene
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:52:12
F64
V1F
16
Fra
75
543087
BONNERAVE Daniel
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:52:14
M50
V2M
14
Fra
76
519462
BUADAS Pascal
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:52:56
M62
V1M
17
Fra
77
DEVERDUN Johan
00:53:40
M80
SEM
56
Fra
78
HARLAUX Claude
00:53:45
M47
V3M
163
Fra
79
469480
CROSNIER Isabelle
I-F
077085
As Du Loto
00:54:19
F60
V1F
49
Fra
80
303770
NISHIDA-PERRIN Mitsuko
I-F
095040
Us Mery Ac
00:54:27
F39
V3F
263
Fra
81
GUY Aurelie
00:55:54
F83
SEF
59
Fra
82
722943
SCHAAFS Sabine
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
00:56:06
F72
SEF
11
Fra
83
743886
LECEFEL Cecile
I-F
077085
As Du Loto
00:57:14
F74
SEF
50
Fra
84
604087
CAMBOULIN Roger
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
00:57:34
M54
V2M
18
Fra
85
CROSNIER Joffrey
00:59:57
M92
CAM
166
Fra
86
PAUMIER Vincent
01:00:14
M74
SEM
264
Fra
87
COCA Sonia
01:00:43
F91
JUF
283
Fra
88
COCA Isabelle
01:01:14
F62
V1F
282
Fra
89
KIRSCH Francois
01:01:27
M48
V3M
271
Fra
90
650681
ENCELLAZ Nadege
I-F
077042
Cor Dammartin
01:02:03
F66
V1F
12
Fra
91
1088892
RUBERT Nathalie
I-F
077072
Es Saint Pathus-oissery
01:03:57
F65
V1F
32
Fra
Mesure d'audience et statistiques
Classement des meilleurs sites, chat, sondage